Asia Tashkent: +998(97)455-36-72 Asia Samarkand: +998(66)235-71-56 Asia Bukhara: +998(65)224-64-31 Asia Ferghana: +998(90)580-39-94 Asia Khiva: +998(90)719-70-67
• Hotel Asia Samarkand regularly exposes deals and tariffs, which you can confirm by contacting the Reservations Department.
• Hotel Asia Tashkent kindly would like to inform our potential gusts regarding special offers and deals during spring and summer period. For any additional questions please feel free to contact our Reservation department.
• Special offer for Wadding Couple!
• All January 2016 Hotel «Asia Tashkent» provides our guests a «VIP Service» in Standard Room category.
• Hotel "Asia Tashkent"prepared a specialSpringoffer by visiting the Massage and SPA treatments at the «Pool and Sauna»Health Club. Our guests can enjoy Wellness treatments, Massage, Aromatherapy and SPA complex offers!
For the detailinformationplease feel free to dial:+99871 250 96 80 or +99871 250 96 81.
• Hotel «Asia Bukhara» offers new tour "Tasting gifts of nature and visiting the farm." There you can try different fruits directly from the tree and go fishing on the farm, and of course tea with different oriental sweets. Do not forget to buy honey during a visit, the best honey in Bukhara only in this farm "Madaniat Muhamad Ismat."
Tours cost per one person is 3 USD.
Payment should be done by official exchange rate of the Republic of Uzbekistan under the date of payment.
From 26th till 28th of May 2016 the traditional festival "Silk and Spices" will be held in the city of Bukhara. The festival includes master classes of crafts, national games and cooking Bukharian plov. During the festival guests and participants of this event will be staying in hotels of Bukhara, including in Asia Bukhara.
Hotel "Asia Bukhara" often organizes tour groups to the cities of Uzbekistan. Giving a life to decisions of the President of the Republic of Uzbekistan in the year of "Healthy mother and child", not long ago hotel organized tour for a group of workers from Bukhara Oil Refinery to Tashkent, where they got acquainted with the sights of the capital of our republic and superb accommodation with exquisite cuisine of the hotel "Asia Tashkent"